1

Mitarbeiter - Übersicht

Nach Abteilung filtern
 
Mitarbeiter (Funktion) Abteilung Kontakt
Aliu, Aurela (Lernende Kauffrau)Präsidialabteilung
032 631 50 76
aurela.aliu(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Blaser, Katharina (Gemeindehauswartin)Bauabteilung
032 631 50 70
Bläsi, Andrea (Sachbearbeiterin)Finanzabteilung
032 631 50 85
andrea.blaesi(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Blunier, Urs (Mitarbeiter Werkgruppe)Bauabteilung
032 631 28 43
werkhof(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Brügger, Herbert (Chef Werkgruppe)Bauabteilung
032 631 28 43
werkhof(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Bühler, Peter (Geschäftsleiter / Gemeindeschreiber)Präsidialabteilung
032 631 50 71
peter.buehler(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Gnägi, Erhard (Projekte, Salzhaus, Markt)Bauabteilung
032 631 50 77
erhard.gnaegi(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Kägi, Nadin (Sachbearbeiterin)Einwohner- und Fremdenkontrolle
Präsidialabteilung
032 631 50 74
nadin.kaegi(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Käser, Rahel (Sachbearbeiterin)Finanzabteilung
032 631 50 82
rahel.kaeser(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Kohler, Andrea (Sachbearbeiterin)Finanzabteilung
032 631 50 80
andrea.kohler(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Leuthold, Kilian (Finanzverwalter)Finanzabteilung
032 631 50 81
kilian.leuthold(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Meier, Daniel (Mitarbeiter Hausdienst, Salzhaus)Bauabteilung
078 944 46 84
salzhaus2(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Metzler, Ruth (Finanzverwalter-Stellvertreterin)Finanzabteilung
032 631 50 83
ruth.metzler(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Minder, Barbara (Sachbearbeiterin )Bauabteilung
Präsidialabteilung
032 631 50 72
barbara.minder(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Obrecht, Gabriela (Assistentin Gemeindeschreiber)Präsidialabteilung
032 631 50 75
gabriela.obrecht(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Obrecht, Bernhard (Mitarbeiter Werkgruppe)Bauabteilung
032 631 28 43
werkhof(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Oetliker, Andreas (Schulleiter)Bildungsabteilung
032 631 00 63
schulleiter(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Rolli, Marianne (Reinigung Schulhaus)Bauabteilung
032 631 10 41
schwimmbad(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Salvisberg, Nico (Lernender Unterhaltspraktiker)Bauabteilung
032 631 01 57
hauswart(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Schaarschmidt, Christine (Schulsekretärin)Bildungsabteilung
032 631 01 44
sekretariat(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Schmid, Lorenz (Technischer Sachbearbeiter)Bauabteilung
032 631 50 78
lorenz.schmid(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Trachsel, Dieter (Chef-Badmeister)Bauabteilung
032 631 10 41
dieter.trachsel(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Urben, Michèle (Gemeindeschreiber-Stellvertreterin)Einwohner- und Fremdenkontrolle
Präsidialabteilung
032 631 50 73
michele.urben(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Veseli, Djellza (Lernende Kauffrau)Finanzabteilung
032 631 50 83
djellza.veseli(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Zuber, Beat (Friedhofgärtner)Bauabteilung
Zurlinden, Kurt (Leiter Hausdienst / Schulhauswart)Bauabteilung
032 631 01 57
hauswart(at)wangen-a-a.ch
Zurlinden, Marianne (Schulhauswartin)Bauabteilung
032 631 01 57
hauswart(at)wangen-a-a.ch